Triathlon Val de Gâtine - Verruyes 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 76 | AMBLAS Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:29 (39e) | 00:00:58 (64e) | 00:21:08 (65e) | 00:30:34 (52e) | 00:00:29 (41e) | 00:10:46 (13e) | |||
0 | 106 | AMBLAS Lesther | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:58 (115e) | 00:01:17 (95e) | 00:21:48 (85e) | 00:35:03 (100e) | 00:00:36 (66e) | 00:14:53 (96e) | |||
0 | 12 | AUDURIER DUBIN Leonie | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:06 (56e) | 00:01:06 (80e) | 00:19:44 (40e) | 00:29:56 (41e) | 00:00:51 (100e) | 00:11:43 (35e) | ||
0 | 103 | AUGERON Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:45 (97e) | 00:02:05 (119e) | 00:21:51 (86e) | 00:34:40 (95e) | 00:00:35 (63e) | 00:13:56 (77e) | |||
0 | 60 | BARIBAUD Vincent | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:08 (26e) | 00:00:33 (22e) | 00:19:45 (42e) | 00:28:25 (29e) | 00:00:27 (28e) | 00:10:21 (10e) | ||
0 | 61 | BARON Louis | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:21 (15e) | 00:00:39 (34e) | 00:18:28 (23e) | 00:26:26 (11e) | 00:00:16 (1e) | 00:10:55 (18e) | ||
0 | 131 | BAUBLAN . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:08:37 (41e) | 00:00:40 (35e) | 00:14:33 (1e) | 00:23:48 (3e) | 00:00:25 (18e) | 00:11:19 (27e) | |||
0 | 18 | BAUBRY Cloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:40 (94e) | 00:00:47 (46e) | 00:23:21 (102e) | 00:34:47 (98e) | 00:00:27 (30e) | 00:14:01 (79e) | |||
0 | 27 | BAZIREAU Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:14 (86e) | 00:01:17 (94e) | 00:24:18 (109e) | 00:35:49 (102e) | 00:00:36 (67e) | 00:16:09 (114e) | |||
0 | 95 | BECOUARN Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:00 (52e) | 00:01:53 (116e) | 00:20:58 (62e) | 00:31:50 (72e) | 00:01:21 (120e) | 00:14:21 (86e) | |||
0 | 5 | BECOUARN Julie | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:36 (40e) | 00:01:29 (103e) | 00:24:44 (113e) | 00:34:47 (97e) | 00:00:34 (59e) | 00:14:34 (91e) | ||
0 | 96 | BERGEON Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:03 (80e) | 00:01:53 (115e) | 00:20:10 (49e) | 00:32:04 (74e) | 00:01:04 (111e) | 00:16:00 (112e) | |||
0 | 34 | BERGEON Lisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:48 (70e) | 00:01:02 (72e) | 00:23:34 (103e) | 00:34:23 (94e) | 00:00:31 (52e) | 00:15:11 (102e) | |||
0 | 65 | BERNAUDEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:05 (25e) | 00:01:25 (102e) | 00:21:09 (67e) | 00:30:38 (54e) | 00:00:33 (57e) | 00:12:52 (61e) | |||
0 | 132 | BERNAUDEAU . | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:09:01 (53e) | 00:01:40 (109e) | 00:21:47 (83e) | 00:32:27 (79e) | 00:00:42 (86e) | 00:10:59 (21e) | |||
0 | 69 | BERTHE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:22 (32e) | 00:00:43 (41e) | 00:18:25 (22e) | 00:27:28 (22e) | 00:00:41 (82e) | 00:10:58 (20e) | |||
0 | 43 | BERTRAND Mattias | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:13 (28e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:18:45 (26e) | 00:27:23 (21e) | 00:00:29 (45e) | 00:11:39 (33e) | ||
0 | 15 | BESSET Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:37 (93e) | 00:01:05 (78e) | 00:24:32 (111e) | 00:36:14 (103e) | 00:00:42 (84e) | 00:15:28 (110e) | |||
0 | 40 | BETTON Arnaud | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:51 (74e) | 00:01:15 (92e) | 00:18:20 (21e) | 00:29:26 (34e) | 00:00:29 (42e) | 00:11:54 (40e) | ||
0 | 45 | BILLAUD Tristan | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:22 (33e) | 00:00:36 (28e) | 00:20:44 (57e) | 00:29:41 (38e) | 00:00:30 (50e) | 00:11:28 (30e) | ||
0 | 7 | BILLAUD Lily-Rose | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:13 (85e) | 00:01:04 (75e) | 00:25:34 (119e) | 00:36:50 (113e) | 00:00:34 (62e) | 00:17:46 (122e) | ||
0 | 55 | BINEAU Erwan | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:24 (18e) | 00:00:29 (13e) | 00:19:10 (31e) | 00:27:03 (18e) | 00:00:23 (10e) | 00:10:55 (17e) | ||
0 | 38 | BIRAUD Thomas | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:02 (24e) | 00:00:48 (48e) | 00:21:34 (76e) | 00:30:24 (49e) | 00:00:22 (6e) | 00:13:40 (75e) | ||
0 | 26 | BONNIN Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:40 (95e) | 00:01:06 (79e) | 00:24:52 (116e) | 00:36:37 (110e) | 00:00:57 (106e) | 00:16:52 (120e) | |||
0 | 75 | BOURREAU Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:58 (76e) | 00:01:03 (74e) | 00:19:42 (38e) | 00:30:42 (55e) | 00:00:33 (55e) | 00:11:29 (31e) | |||
0 | 3 | BOURREAU Loane | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:11 (27e) | 00:00:45 (43e) | 00:21:48 (84e) | 00:30:43 (56e) | 00:00:27 (32e) | 00:13:59 (78e) | ||
0 | 133 | BRIAND TRIATHLON CLUB CHÂTELLERAULDAIS . | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:09:37 (67e) | 00:00:31 (18e) | 00:19:34 (37e) | 00:29:41 (39e) | 00:00:25 (16e) | 00:11:18 (26e) | ||
0 | 10 | BROSSARD Laura | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:17 (58e) | 00:00:58 (65e) | 00:20:40 (55e) | 00:30:53 (57e) | 00:00:46 (95e) | 00:14:26 (89e) | ||
0 | 4 | BRUMAUD Agathe | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:03 (10e) | 00:00:33 (21e) | 00:19:13 (32e) | 00:26:47 (13e) | 00:00:28 (35e) | 00:10:53 (16e) | ||
0 | 19 | CHATELAS Marie helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:51 (73e) | 00:01:08 (84e) | 00:16:33 (3e) | 00:27:32 (23e) | 00:00:30 (49e) | 00:12:20 (52e) | |||
0 | 93 | CHOUQUET Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:41 (111e) | 00:01:12 (88e) | 00:20:27 (52e) | 00:33:20 (88e) | 00:00:41 (83e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | |||
0 | 73 | COGNY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:48 (121e) | 00:01:15 (90e) | 00:22:20 (92e) | 00:36:22 (105e) | 00:00:42 (85e) | 00:14:25 (88e) | |||
0 | 74 | COMTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:03 (122e) | 00:00:54 (58e) | 00:17:06 (8e) | 00:31:02 (59e) | 00:00:43 (89e) | 00:10:16 (8e) | |||
0 | 44 | COUVRET Mathis | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:09 (57e) | 00:00:59 (70e) | 00:20:30 (53e) | 00:30:37 (53e) | 00:00:44 (94e) | 00:11:53 (39e) | ||
0 | 36 | DAVIET Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:00 (78e) | 00:00:58 (66e) | 00:20:45 (58e) | 00:31:42 (66e) | 00:00:21 (4e) | 00:11:14 (24e) | |||
0 | 42 | DEL NISTA Denis | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:30 (108e) | 00:00:54 (60e) | 00:19:26 (35e) | 00:31:50 (71e) | 00:00:33 (56e) | 00:15:08 (101e) | ||
0 | 68 | DELAGE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:20 (31e) | 00:00:35 (27e) | 00:22:28 (93e) | 00:31:22 (62e) | 00:00:37 (70e) | 00:12:19 (50e) | |||
0 | 49 | DESBOUCHAGES Denis | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:22 (107e) | 00:00:32 (20e) | 00:18:07 (13e) | 00:30:00 (42e) | 00:00:35 (64e) | 00:11:53 (38e) | ||
0 | 50 | DESBOUCHAGES Enzo | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:48 (48e) | 00:00:33 (24e) | 00:22:06 (87e) | 00:31:26 (63e) | 00:00:27 (34e) | 00:16:38 (117e) | ||
0 | 109 | DESMARAIS Candice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:41 (96e) | 00:01:07 (82e) | 00:24:52 (115e) | 00:36:38 (111e) | 00:00:31 (51e) | 00:17:18 (121e) | |||
0 | 41 | DUBIN Charly | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:49 (7e) | 00:00:26 (4e) | 00:18:18 (20e) | 00:25:32 (7e) | 00:00:24 (14e) | 00:10:02 (3e) | ||
0 | 59 | DUQUESNOY Gabriel | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:48 (49e) | 00:00:49 (52e) | 00:21:24 (73e) | 00:31:00 (58e) | 00:00:22 (7e) | 00:12:05 (44e) | ||
0 | 149 | EQUIPE MUNICIPALE . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:16:28 (125e) | 00:00:48 (49e) | 00:20:33 (54e) | 00:37:48 (117e) | 00:00:52 (101e) | 00:14:14 (83e) | |||
0 | 134 | FAB ET LES FILLES . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:07:09 (12e) | 00:00:33 (23e) | 00:24:49 (114e) | 00:32:30 (80e) | 00:00:23 (9e) | 00:12:26 (55e) | |||
0 | 102 | FAUCHER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:40 (126e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:23 (71e) | |||
0 | 77 | FICHET Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:59 (77e) | 00:01:16 (93e) | 00:21:31 (75e) | 00:32:44 (82e) | 00:01:06 (113e) | 00:10:56 (19e) | |||
0 | 57 | FOSSANO Elio | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:59 (9e) | 00:00:31 (19e) | 00:21:46 (82e) | 00:29:16 (33e) | 00:00:28 (36e) | 00:14:30 (90e) | ||
0 | 33 | FOUQUET Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:31 (65e) | 00:00:53 (57e) | 00:21:39 (79e) | 00:32:01 (73e) | 00:00:43 (88e) | 00:13:12 (64e) | |||
0 | 6 | GAS Stéphanie | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:34 (91e) | 00:01:11 (86e) | 00:22:30 (94e) | 00:34:14 (93e) | 00:01:12 (117e) | 00:19:51 (126e) | ||
0 | 13 | GÉRARD Eugénie | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:17 (30e) | 00:00:36 (29e) | 00:20:41 (56e) | 00:29:32 (35e) | 00:00:28 (37e) | 00:14:07 (81e) | ||
0 | 100 | GERBEAU Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:46 (45e) | 00:02:14 (123e) | 00:21:13 (70e) | 00:32:12 (78e) | 00:02:39 (125e) | 00:10:08 (4e) | |||
0 | 80 | GIRARDEAU Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:15 (87e) | 00:00:50 (54e) | 00:19:15 (33e) | 00:30:19 (47e) | 00:00:44 (92e) | 00:12:18 (49e) | |||
0 | 92 | GODEAU Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:29 (64e) | 00:02:05 (118e) | 00:21:08 (66e) | 00:32:42 (81e) | 00:00:27 (33e) | 00:13:30 (73e) | |||
0 | 58 | GOMEZ Ethan | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:51 (72e) | 00:00:58 (67e) | 00:23:06 (100e) | 00:33:54 (91e) | 00:00:26 (23e) | 00:13:13 (66e) | ||
0 | 52 | GONCALVES Bastien | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:08 (11e) | 00:00:27 (9e) | 00:19:27 (36e) | 00:27:01 (17e) | 00:00:26 (26e) | 00:10:52 (14e) | ||
0 | 16 | GRAYON Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:56 (75e) | 00:01:21 (99e) | 00:20:52 (60e) | 00:32:09 (76e) | 00:00:55 (103e) | 00:13:18 (68e) | |||
0 | 108 | GUILBERT Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:20 (60e) | 00:00:57 (63e) | 00:20:09 (48e) | 00:30:25 (50e) | 00:00:43 (90e) | 00:12:22 (53e) | |||
0 | 101 | GUILLEMER Armel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:45 (112e) | 00:00:53 (56e) | 00:22:12 (88e) | 00:34:48 (99e) | 00:01:12 (116e) | 00:12:43 (59e) | |||
0 | 39 | GUILLEMET Amaury | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:47 (6e) | 00:00:27 (8e) | 00:19:48 (43e) | 00:27:01 (16e) | 00:00:29 (43e) | 00:12:56 (62e) | ||
0 | 24 | GUILLEMET Christele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:46 (124e) | 00:01:35 (107e) | 00:25:26 (117e) | 00:42:45 (122e) | 00:00:58 (108e) | 00:14:46 (93e) | |||
0 | 48 | HERVOUET Julien | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:28 (19e) | 00:00:43 (40e) | 00:18:10 (15e) | 00:26:19 (10e) | 00:00:36 (68e) | 00:10:41 (12e) | ||
0 | 28 | HOUCKE Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:44 (69e) | 00:01:11 (85e) | 00:25:34 (120e) | 00:36:28 (107e) | 00:00:37 (74e) | 00:15:21 (109e) | |||
0 | 46 | IVON Gaspard | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:24 (35e) | 00:00:50 (53e) | 00:20:26 (51e) | 00:29:39 (37e) | 00:00:27 (27e) | 00:12:43 (60e) | ||
0 | 1 | JOVANOVIC Léa | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:07:28 (20e) | 00:00:43 (42e) | 00:20:07 (47e) | 00:28:18 (27e) | 00:00:28 (40e) | 00:12:16 (48e) | ||
0 | 79 | JOYET Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:47 (47e) | 00:01:51 (114e) | 00:22:18 (90e) | 00:32:55 (85e) | 00:00:38 (76e) | 00:15:12 (103e) | |||
0 | 87 | KOLTUNSKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:09 (83e) | 00:01:49 (113e) | 00:18:14 (19e) | 00:30:11 (46e) | 00:00:37 (71e) | 00:10:34 (11e) | |||
0 | 135 | LA JUSTE PAYSANNE . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:11:07 (104e) | 00:00:48 (47e) | 00:19:52 (44e) | 00:31:46 (68e) | 00:00:34 (58e) | 00:14:56 (97e) | |||
0 | 110 | LAMARCHE-POULAIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:29 (3e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:16:46 (5e) | 00:23:40 (2e) | 00:00:25 (21e) | 00:08:44 (1e) | |||
0 | 35 | LARROQUE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:35 (92e) | 00:01:47 (112e) | 00:22:19 (91e) | 00:34:40 (96e) | 00:01:07 (115e) | 00:15:00 (98e) | |||
0 | 9 | LAURIER Nathalie | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:45 (123e) | 00:01:33 (104e) | 00:25:29 (118e) | 00:42:46 (123e) | 00:00:57 (107e) | 00:14:46 (94e) | ||
0 | 64 | LECOEUR Gatien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:24 (17e) | 00:00:28 (12e) | 00:19:05 (30e) | 00:26:57 (15e) | 00:00:40 (81e) | 00:11:16 (25e) | ||
0 | 14 | LEMAITRE Estelle | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:19 (59e) | 00:01:08 (83e) | 00:19:56 (45e) | 00:30:22 (48e) | 00:00:44 (93e) | 00:14:04 (80e) | ||
0 | 136 | LES BEGINNERS . | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:07:11 (14e) | 00:00:34 (25e) | 00:31:28 (124e) | 00:39:13 (120e) | 00:00:42 (87e) | 00:15:02 (99e) | |||
0 | 137 | LES BOUBÉS . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:07:41 (21e) | 00:00:27 (7e) | 00:18:45 (25e) | 00:26:52 (14e) | 00:00:32 (54e) | 00:13:28 (72e) | |||
0 | 138 | LES CLOPINETTES . | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:06:07 (1e) | 00:00:24 (2e) | 00:18:44 (24e) | 00:25:14 (6e) | 00:00:24 (13e) | 00:08:47 (2e) | ||
0 | 139 | LES DAVANGEL'S . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:10:00 (79e) | 00:01:22 (100e) | 00:20:21 (50e) | 00:31:42 (67e) | 00:00:34 (61e) | 00:15:18 (108e) | |||
0 | 140 | LES FILLES DU C.A.PARTHENAY . | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:10:06 (81e) | 00:00:30 (14e) | 00:21:14 (71e) | 00:31:49 (70e) | 00:00:25 (20e) | 00:12:38 (58e) | |||
0 | 141 | LES FLECHES . | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:09:20 (61e) | 00:00:27 (10e) | 00:24:09 (107e) | 00:33:56 (92e) | 00:00:38 (75e) | 00:15:15 (105e) | ||
0 | 142 | LES RETARDATAIRES . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:08:39 (43e) | 00:00:28 (11e) | 00:19:45 (41e) | 00:28:51 (31e) | 00:00:27 (29e) | 00:11:22 (28e) | |||
0 | 98 | LUZARRAGA Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:28 (38e) | 00:01:22 (101e) | 00:21:38 (78e) | 00:31:27 (64e) | 00:00:51 (99e) | 00:11:39 (32e) | |||
0 | 104 | MADIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:11 (13e) | 00:00:56 (62e) | 00:19:01 (28e) | 00:27:07 (19e) | 00:00:50 (98e) | 00:12:25 (54e) | |||
0 | 105 | MADIER Leopold | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:39 (68e) | 00:00:42 (39e) | 00:17:45 (11e) | 00:28:05 (25e) | 00:00:39 (77e) | 00:12:09 (47e) | |||
0 | 81 | MANGOU Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:03 (102e) | 00:00:59 (69e) | 00:18:05 (12e) | 00:30:05 (45e) | 00:00:57 (105e) | 00:11:03 (22e) | |||
0 | 84 | MANTEAU Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:22 (117e) | 00:01:11 (87e) | 00:22:43 (98e) | 00:36:16 (104e) | 00:01:07 (114e) | 00:12:09 (46e) | |||
0 | 78 | MARTIN Mathys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:33 (66e) | 00:01:03 (73e) | 00:22:15 (89e) | 00:32:50 (83e) | 00:00:28 (39e) | 00:13:02 (63e) | |||
0 | 17 | MARTINEZ Mélina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:33 (109e) | 00:01:21 (98e) | 00:32:15 (125e) | 00:45:08 (125e) | 00:00:37 (73e) | 00:14:40 (92e) | |||
0 | 21 | MASSCHELEIN Karen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:28 (62e) | 00:01:05 (77e) | 00:22:34 (95e) | 00:33:06 (87e) | 00:00:34 (60e) | 00:15:16 (106e) | |||
0 | 25 | MAURIN Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:26 (89e) | 00:01:43 (110e) | 00:26:09 (121e) | 00:38:17 (118e) | 00:00:32 (53e) | 00:16:47 (118e) | |||
0 | 88 | MAURIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:07 (116e) | 00:03:05 (126e) | 00:28:41 (123e) | 00:43:52 (124e) | 00:00:36 (65e) | 00:16:50 (119e) | |||
0 | 107 | MERLIN Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:40 (110e) | 00:02:23 (125e) | 00:22:41 (97e) | 00:36:42 (112e) | 00:01:13 (118e) | 00:13:20 (70e) | |||
0 | 32 | MERLIN Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:51 (99e) | 00:02:08 (121e) | 00:23:38 (104e) | 00:36:36 (109e) | 00:00:36 (69e) | 00:18:41 (125e) | |||
0 | 67 | MOIGNER Jean -françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:48 (98e) | 00:00:49 (51e) | 00:19:44 (39e) | 00:31:19 (60e) | 00:00:59 (109e) | 00:11:54 (41e) | |||
0 | 20 | MORIN Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:51 (114e) | 00:01:39 (108e) | 00:23:41 (105e) | 00:37:09 (115e) | 00:01:32 (122e) | 00:15:13 (104e) | |||
0 | 56 | MORIN Louis | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:26 (37e) | 00:00:34 (26e) | 00:17:31 (10e) | 00:26:30 (12e) | 00:00:28 (38e) | 00:12:28 (57e) | ||
0 | 31 | MOTARD Mona | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:48 (71e) | 00:01:33 (105e) | 00:20:45 (59e) | 00:32:05 (75e) | 00:00:25 (15e) | 00:12:19 (51e) | |||
0 | 70 | MOUAPA Emile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:07 (103e) | 00:01:21 (97e) | 00:24:39 (112e) | 00:37:05 (114e) | 00:01:04 (110e) | 00:16:05 (113e) | |||
0 | 47 | NASTA Clément | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:13 (29e) | 00:00:37 (32e) | 00:21:44 (80e) | 00:30:33 (51e) | 00:00:26 (22e) | 00:14:22 (87e) | ||
0 | 143 | NOA ROMANE ET ROXANNE . | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:08:23 (34e) | 00:00:37 (31e) | 00:20:53 (61e) | 00:29:51 (40e) | 00:00:47 (96e) | 00:14:16 (84e) | ||
0 | 37 | PALUDETTO Mathieu | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:23 (118e) | 00:00:54 (59e) | 00:23:10 (101e) | 00:36:27 (106e) | 00:00:56 (104e) | 00:15:07 (100e) | ||
0 | 71 | PAPIN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:26 (88e) | 00:01:55 (117e) | 00:24:11 (108e) | 00:36:30 (108e) | 00:01:38 (123e) | 00:16:10 (115e) | |||
0 | 62 | PARTHENAY Timothé | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:07:56 (22e) | 00:01:14 (89e) | 00:18:14 (18e) | 00:27:23 (20e) | 00:00:21 (3e) | 00:11:25 (29e) | ||
0 | 99 | PINEAU Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:12 (84e) | 00:02:08 (120e) | 00:21:29 (74e) | 00:33:47 (90e) | 00:01:17 (119e) | 00:15:44 (111e) | |||
0 | 51 | PIOT Paul | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:52 (8e) | 00:00:37 (33e) | 00:18:11 (16e) | 00:25:39 (8e) | 00:00:27 (31e) | 00:10:13 (6e) | ||
0 | 91 | POINOT Gwenael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:53 (51e) | 00:01:35 (106e) | 00:21:05 (64e) | 00:31:32 (65e) | 00:00:30 (47e) | 00:13:19 (69e) | |||
0 | 83 | PORTET Antony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:29 (90e) | 00:01:21 (96e) | 00:21:09 (68e) | 00:32:58 (86e) | 00:00:47 (97e) | 00:14:12 (82e) | |||
0 | 8 | PREVOTE Chloe | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:06:42 (5e) | 00:00:40 (37e) | 00:22:40 (96e) | 00:30:01 (43e) | 00:00:22 (5e) | 00:15:17 (107e) | ||
0 | 72 | QUESSON Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:03 (101e) | 00:01:15 (91e) | 00:21:17 (72e) | 00:33:34 (89e) | 00:00:30 (48e) | 00:14:52 (95e) | |||
0 | 90 | RICHARD Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:46 (46e) | 00:02:14 (124e) | 00:21:11 (69e) | 00:32:11 (77e) | 00:00:39 (78e) | 00:12:08 (45e) | |||
0 | 53 | ROCHARD--DESSENOIX Lucas | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:24 (16e) | 00:00:26 (6e) | 00:16:52 (7e) | 00:24:42 (5e) | 00:00:24 (12e) | 00:12:27 (56e) | ||
0 | 63 | ROGEON Francky | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:34 (4e) | 00:00:40 (36e) | 00:17:24 (9e) | 00:24:37 (4e) | 00:01:06 (112e) | 00:14:16 (85e) | ||
0 | 30 | ROUGIER Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:35 (120e) | 00:01:00 (71e) | 00:21:44 (81e) | 00:35:18 (101e) | 00:00:23 (8e) | 00:11:46 (36e) | |||
0 | 2 | ROUX Ombeline | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:11:08 (105e) | 00:00:55 (61e) | 00:27:20 (122e) | 00:39:22 (121e) | 00:00:29 (44e) | 00:13:34 (74e) | ||
0 | 111 | ROUZROUX Killian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:45 (44e) | 00:00:51 (55e) | 00:19:02 (29e) | 00:28:37 (30e) | 00:00:39 (79e) | 00:11:10 (23e) | |||
0 | 147 | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON . | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:08:39 (42e) | 00:00:36 (30e) | 00:16:44 (4e) | 00:25:58 (9e) | 00:00:25 (19e) | 00:10:09 (5e) | |||
0 | 66 | SEGAUD Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:26 (119e) | 00:02:10 (122e) | 00:24:21 (110e) | 00:38:57 (119e) | 00:02:36 (124e) | 00:18:00 (124e) | |||
0 | 23 | SILLAS Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:05 (55e) | 00:01:04 (76e) | 00:18:08 (14e) | 00:28:16 (26e) | 00:00:54 (102e) | 00:12:01 (42e) | |||
0 | 29 | SORIN Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:01 (23e) | 00:00:45 (44e) | 00:23:03 (99e) | 00:31:48 (69e) | 00:00:26 (25e) | 00:13:14 (67e) | |||
0 | 11 | SOULARD Dolorès | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:46 (113e) | 00:01:44 (111e) | 00:23:41 (106e) | 00:37:11 (116e) | 00:01:30 (121e) | 00:16:31 (116e) | ||
0 | 145 | SP MAZIERES EN GATINE . | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:10:53 (100e) | 00:00:30 (15e) | 00:18:12 (17e) | 00:29:34 (36e) | 00:00:30 (46e) | 00:12:03 (43e) | |||
0 | 82 | SUYRE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:25 (36e) | 00:01:06 (81e) | 00:18:53 (27e) | 00:28:23 (28e) | 00:00:44 (91e) | 00:11:48 (37e) | |||
0 | 22 | TCHAKMAKDJIAN Gwendoline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:49 (50e) | 00:00:59 (68e) | 00:21:35 (77e) | 00:31:22 (61e) | 00:00:26 (24e) | 00:13:49 (76e) | |||
0 | 148 | TEAM BUARD . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:06:10 (2e) | 00:00:30 (16e) | 00:15:57 (2e) | 00:22:37 (1e) | 00:00:20 (2e) | 00:10:14 (7e) | |||
0 | 94 | TERRIEN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:08 (82e) | 00:00:49 (50e) | 00:16:51 (6e) | 00:27:47 (24e) | 00:00:24 (11e) | 00:10:17 (9e) | |||
0 | 86 | THÉVENET Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:02 (54e) | 00:00:46 (45e) | 00:19:26 (34e) | 00:29:14 (32e) | 00:00:40 (80e) | 00:13:12 (65e) | |||
0 | 54 | VAUTIER Théo | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:29 (63e) | 00:00:30 (17e) | 00:20:03 (46e) | 00:30:01 (44e) | 00:00:25 (17e) | 00:11:42 (34e) | ||
0 | 146 | VENDEE-SEVRES . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:11:11 (106e) | 00:00:42 (38e) | 00:20:59 (63e) | 00:32:51 (84e) | 00:00:37 (72e) | 00:17:48 (123e) |
XS Open - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 85 | POUPOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 97 | TROUILLET Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS Open - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 89 | BOUCHAUD Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:36 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)